Online Enquiry
Name *
Phone *
Email *
Enquiry
* Required fields

X Close

 

 

 

PERTH PROGRAM 2019

 

Congratulations

 

 

Group 1 Dancers 

 

 

AaLEYAH CHATER (Talent Co Dance Studio)

ALI BERRY (The Star Factory)

BETH McCHORD (Gail Meade)

CAITLIN MACKINLAY (MSJ Productions)

CARYS STONEMAN (Talent Co)

GENEVIEVE CROCKETT (West Coast Calisthenics)

KEIRA BOSMAN (Talent Co)

LILAHBELLE FRANCHINA (The Star Factory)

MACKENZIE MORGAN (MSJ Productions)

MERCEDES PEARCE (Talent Co)

SIENNA POLI (The Star Factory)

 

 

 

 

GROUP 2 DANCERS

 

 

ABBEY WILLIAMS (Vanguard Performing Arts)

ELLA MOORE (The Star Factory)

KHLOE CATTERMOUL(Vanguard Performing Arts)

LEAH BALLING (Perth School of Ballet)

MIA BRINKHAUS (Empire Creative Studios)

MILLY ZERKANI (Gail Meade Performing Arts)

OLIVIA FOUND (The Star Factory)

SIENNA HOLDEN (The Star Factory)

TAISEN CARLINO (Gail Meade Performing Arts)

TEISHA WORNES (The Star Factory)

TRINITY MILLS (Powerhouse Dance Studios)

VENICE ZORIC (Gail Meade Performing Arts)

 

 

 

GROUP 3 DANCERS

 

 

ABIGAIL PEDLEY (Denise Dancing School)

ALYSSA HOLDEN (The Star Factory)

AMY MORAN (Talent Co)

DAKOTA PAGES (Premier Performance Academy)

ELLA RAVAT (The West Australian School of Dance)

ELLIE BOGDANICH (The Star Factory)

EMILY SEMMENS (Impact Dance Factory)

JESSICA JONES (Ambiance Dance)

JEMMA CRUMP (Empire Creative Studios)

KIERA LYNCH The Star Factory)

PIPER-ROSE TALEVSKI (Smash Dance Company)

PHOEBE FAIRLESS (Talent Co)

SIENNA WORNES (The Star Factory)

STEPHANIE LEWIS (Talent Co)

TAHLIA RUSSELL (Powerhouse Dance Company)

TANE' SAVY (Dynamic Performing Arts)

TAYAH EDWARDS (Vertex Dance Company)

 

 

 

SCHEDULE SUNDAY SEPTEMBER.22.19

 

 

 

 

8am-9:30am Group 1 with Fiona Finish Routine and try Costumes  

 

8am-9:30am- Group 2 Finish Millies Routine and try Costumes 

 

8-9:30 Group 3 Finish Lyrical with Loredo and try Costumes

 

9:30-10am Run all Routines learnt so far including solos with Loredo

 

10-11:15 Everyone with Loredo for the Act 1 Finale 

 

 

11:15-11:30 Break

 

11:30-1pm Everyone Class with Vi Lam 

 

Please Bring proper undergarments for Costumes.