Online Enquiry
Name *
Phone *
Email *
Enquiry
* Required fields

X Close

 

 

LOcREaDO Dance Program Melbourne

 

Welcome to our 2016-2017 Melbourne Program

 

CONGRATULATIONS

 

 GROUP L

 

Tina Pyrez

'Jane Moore Academy of Ballet'

Jemma Kat

'Patrick Studios Australia'

Dianne Nicolaou

'Showbiz Performing Arts Studios'

Tayla Gartner

'Infinite Dance Studios'

India Thomas-Half Scholarship 

'CP Dancers'

Tyler Lotzof-Full Scholarship

'Patrick Studios Australia'

Emma Brimble

'Lauren Wall School of Dance'

Angela Difabrizio

'INDEPENDENT'

Molly Lousada

'Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance'

 

Nicole Sanders-FULL Scholarship

'STARZ Performing Arts'

Jemma Gonzalez

'Lauren Wall School of Dance'

Erin Shackcloth

"Theatre Da la Danse"

Cheyenne Griggs

"Ministry of Dance"

Caitlin Williams

"Trilogy Dance Company"

Tahlia Betts

"Patrick Studio Australia"

 

GROUP D

 

Zoe Wainwright

'Joanne O'Kelly School of Dance'

Phoebe Collins

'Melbourne City Ballet/STARZ PA

Christian Ambesi

'Patrick Studio Australia'

 

Erin Jankelowitz

"Jane Moore Academy of Ballet"

Ruby Paterno

'Broadbent Dance Academy'

Siobhan Kyberd

'Patrick Studios Australia'

Lizzie Kelly-Half Scholarship

'Patrick Studios Australia'

Jessica Nenke

'Sefra Burstin Dance Studio'

Michelle Androsenko

'Sefra Burstin Dance Studio'

Kiara Barbara

'Showbiz Performing Arts Studio'

Tara Bajan

'STARZ Performing Arts'

Amy Keen

"Brighton Dance Academy"

 

GROUP P

 

 Sarah Pinsky

'Sefra Burstin Dance Studio'

Sharni Rangitonga-Half Scholarship

'Backstage Dance Academy'

Olivia Cabret

'STARZ PA'

Guy Pik-Half Scholarship

'Sefra Burstin Dance Studio'

 Kaylah Heurtau

'Backstage Dance Academy'

 Lana Vasilevski

'Dance Machine'

 Kaiya Camilleri- Full Scholarship

'Dance Machine'

 Dalli Marakhov

'Sefra Burtsin Dance Studio'

 Alex Rozen

'Sefra Burstin Dance Studio'

 Takdanai McLeod-Smith

'MAPA Studios'

Zara Jozsa

'Sefra Burstin Dance Studios'

Amber Lee

'Backstage Dance Academy'

Ruby Berman

'Sefra Burstin Dance Studio'

Jackie Verbuk

'Sefra Burstin Dance'

 

 

 SCHEDULE June 18th

 

 

 

 

 

 

8am-9:30am Group L class with Diana

8am-9:30am Group D class with Rebecca Condino "Sydney"

8am-9:30am Group P class with Brittany Page

 

9:45am-11:15 Group L with Brittany

9:45-11:15 Group D with Diana

9:45-11:15 Group P with Rebecca

 

11:45-1pm Group L with Rebecca

11:45-1pm Group D with Brittany

11:45-1pm Group P with Diana

 

A DAY OF JUST CLASSES!